Biography

0

Nika Noire Quick Facts

Alias: Nika, Nika Blue, Nika Noir
Date of Birth: 12/8/1984
Home Town: Zaporizhia, Ukraine
Measurements: 34DD-28-36
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Nika Noire Biography

Blue eyed brunette babe Nika Noire was born in Zaporizhia, Ukraine in 1984. Nika made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nika featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including interracial and POV.

Nika Noire stands at 5’10 and weighs 130lbs. Nika’s huge fan base have many reasons for loving this sexy babe but many of them love her for her bottom heavy figure which measures in at 34B-26-36. Nika does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Nika Noire has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Combat Zone, Hustler, Evil Angel, Hundies, Naughty America, Jules Jordan Video, Wicked and Ninn Worx. Nika has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Chloe Chanel, Laila Mason, Dick Nasty, Missy Woods, Tommy Gunn, Kristina Rose and Aurora Snow.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. chits says:

    hi imma big fan of urs.. i really like.. you .
    i want to meet u nika u r soo HOT..

  2. neno says:

    lets put my big dick in your hot pusy baby…

  3. Dave Carew says:

    Hi Nika, You are the best! I think you are the prettiest, sexiest, most fun of all the adult stars. Your energy makes my head spin. LOL. I hope to meet you some day at a conference or event. Would love your autograph and to give you a great big warm hug! XO

    Your fan,
    Dave

  4. hamada says:

    happy birthday nika and wish to sleep with you and give you the best fuck you ever have

  5. Lorenzo says:

    Hi Nika! I really like you but I don’t understand why you made your tits bigger. Your beauty was genuine and you was perfect without nothing more.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *